P L A N L E K C J I

4 A - plan zajęć

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45 j. polski
4 A - Miziała K. (8)
muzyka
4 A - Lisowski R. (7)
matematyka
4 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
j. angielski
4 A ang.1 - Gutkowska A. (8)
j. niemiecki
4 A niem.2 - Plucińska - Majczak M. (6)
j. polski
4 A - Miziała K. (8)
08:55 - 09:40 przyroda
4 A - Bartosińska W. (11)
j. angielski
4 A ang.2 - Gutkowska A. (12)
j. niemiecki
4 A niem.1 - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)
j. polski
4 A - Miziała K. (8)
plastyka
4 A - Żarnowska W. (12)
matematyka
4 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
09:50 - 10:35 j. angielski
4 A ang.1 - Gutkowska A. (12)
j. niemiecki
4 A niem.2 - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)
religia
4 A - Feliksiak M. (11)
j. polski
4 A - Miziała K. (8)
j. angielski
4 A ang.2 - Gutkowska A. (2)
j. niemiecki
4 A niem.1 - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)
religia
4 A - Feliksiak M. (7)
10:45 - 11:30 wf
4 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
wf
4 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
wf
4 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
wf
4 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
historia
4 A - Owczarek K. (8)
11:45 - 12:30 matematyka
4 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
matematyka
4 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
j. angielski
4 A ang.1 - Gutkowska A. (3)
informatyka
4 A inf.2 - Pakos E. (12)
przyroda
4 A - Bartosińska W. (11)
technika
4 A - Pakos E. (12)
12:45 - 13:30 j. angielski
4 A ang.2 - Gutkowska A. (3)
informatyka
4 A inf.1 - Pakos E. (12)
j. polski
4 A - Miziała K. (8)
  z. z wych.
4 A - Miziała K. (8)
 

5 A - plan zajęć

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45 j. niemiecki
5 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (7)
j. angielski
5 A - Gutkowska A. (12)
biologia
5 A - Bartosińska W. (11)
religia
5 A - Feliksiak M. (3)
wf
5 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
08:55 - 09:40 j. polski
5 A - Miziała K. (8)
plastyka
5 A - Żarnowska W. (św)
j. niemiecki
5 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (11)
j. angielski
5 A - Gutkowska A. (7)
j. angielski
5 A - Gutkowska A. (12)
09:50 - 10:35 wf
5 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
muzyka
5 A - Lisowski R. (3)
geografia
5 A - Staniucha R. (11)
matematyka
5 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
historia
5 A - Owczarek K. (12)
10:45 - 11:30 matematyka
5 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
matematyka
5 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
j. polski
5 A - Miziała K. (8)
j. polski
5 A - Miziała K. (8)
matematyka
5 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
11:45 - 12:30   j. polski
5 A - Miziała K. (8)
j. polski
5 A - Miziała K. (8)
wf
5 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
z. z wych.
5 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
12:45 - 13:30   historia
5 A - Owczarek K. (7)
religia
5 A - Feliksiak M. (11)
informatyka
5 A - Pakos E. (12)
technika
5 A - Pakos E. (12)
13:40 - 14:25     wf
5 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
   

6 A - plan zajęć

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45 j. polski
6 A - Rataj M. (9)
matematyka
6 A - Kalinowska M. (9)
j. niemiecki
6 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (9)
historia
6 A - Wojterska D. (9)
j. polski
6 A - Rataj M. (9)
08:55 - 09:40 j. niemiecki
6 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (9)
muzyka
6 A - Lisowski R. (9)
wf
6 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
j. polski
6 A - Rataj M. (9)
j. polski
6 A - Rataj M. (9)
09:50 - 10:35 technika
6 A - Pakos E. (9)
biologia
6 A - Nowakowska A. (9)
j. polski
6 A - Rataj M. (9)
religia
6 A - Feliksiak M. (9)
matematyka
6 A - Kalinowska M. (9)
10:45 - 11:30 j. angielski
6 A - Gutkowska A. (9)
j. angielski
6 A - Gutkowska A. (9)
matematyka
6 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
matematyka
6 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
j. angielski
6 A - Gutkowska A. (9)
11:45 - 12:30 informatyka
6 A - Pakos E. (12)
geografia
6 A - Staniucha R. (9)
  plastyka
6 A - Żarnowska W. (9)
z. z wych.
6 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (9)
12:45 - 13:30 historia
6 A - Wojterska D. (9)
religia
6 A - Feliksiak M. (9)
    wf
6 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
13:40 - 14:25 wf
6 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
wf
6 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
     

7 A - plan zajęć

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45 historia
7 A - Owczarek K. (11)
j. niemiecki
7 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)
wf
7 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
informatyka
7 A - Fita A. (12)
j. angielski
7 A - Gutkowska A. (11)
08:55 - 09:40 j. polski
7 A - Rataj M. (7)
biologia
7 A - Nowakowska A. (11)
matematyka
7 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
biologia
7 A - Nowakowska A. (11)
plastyka
7 A - Żarnowska W. (3)
09:50 - 10:35 religia
7 A - Feliksiak M. (11)
matematyka
7 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
muzyka
7 A - Lisowski R. (3)
j. polski
7 A - Rataj M. (12)
j. polski
7 A - Rataj M. (8)
10:45 - 11:30 geografia
7 A - Staniucha R. (11)
chemia
7 A - Ograbek U. (11)
j. polski
7 A - Rataj M. (12)
j. niemiecki
7 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)
j. polski
7 A - Rataj M. (3)
11:45 - 12:30 j. angielski
7 A - Gutkowska A. (8)
chemia
7 A - Ograbek U. (11)
religia
7 A - Feliksiak M. (11)
matematyka
7 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
geografia
7 A - Staniucha R. (11)
12:45 - 13:30 wf
7 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
wf
7 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)
j. angielski
7 A - Gutkowska A. (12)
fizyka
7 A - Fita A. (11)
historia
7 A - Owczarek K. (11)
13:40 - 14:25 matematyka
7 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
z. z wych.
7 A - Owczarek K. (12)
  fizyka
7 A - Fita A. (11)
wf
7 A - Staniucha R. (sg1)

7 B - plan zajęć

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45 j. angielski
7 B - Gutkowska A. (3)
biologia
7 B - Nowakowska A. (11)
z. z wych.
7 B - Lisowski R. (3)
chemia
7 B - Nowakowska A. (11)
plastyka
7 B - Żarnowska W. (3)
08:55 - 09:40 wf
7 B - Lisowski R. (sg1)
matematyka
7 B - Kalinowska M. (7)
muzyka
7 B - Lisowski R. (3)
j. niemiecki
7 B - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)
j. polski
7 B - Miziała K. (8)
09:50 - 10:35 j. polski
7 B - Miziała K. (8)
j. polski
7 B - Miziała K. (8)
matematyka
7 B - Kalinowska M. (7)
biologia
7 B - Nowakowska A. (11)
j. angielski
7 B - Gutkowska A. (3)
10:45 - 11:30 informatyka
7 B - Pakos E. (12)
j. polski
7 B - Miziała K. (8)
j. angielski
7 B - Gutkowska A. (3)
fizyka
7 B - Fita A. (11)
geografia
7 B - Staniucha R. (11)
11:45 - 12:30 geografia
7 B - Staniucha R. (11)
wf
7 B - Lisowski R. (sg1)
wf
7 B - Lisowski R. (sg1)
fizyka
7 B - Fita A. (12)
religia
7 B - Feliksiak M. (3)
12:45 - 13:30 matematyka
7 B - Kalinowska M. (7)
historia
7 B - Wojterska D. (3)
j. polski
7 B - Miziała K. (8)
matematyka
7 B - Kalinowska M. (7)
historia
7 B - Wojterska D. (3)
13:40 - 14:25 chemia
7 B - Nowakowska A. (11)
religia
7 B - Feliksiak M. (7)
  wf
7 B - Lisowski R. (sg1)
j. niemiecki
7 B - Plucińska - Majczak M. (3)

8 A - plan zajęć

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
08:00 - 08:45 wf
8 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
j. polski
8 A - Miziała K. (8)
j. polski
8 A - Miziała K. (8)
zajęcia artystyczne
8 A - Żarnowska W. (7)
matematyka
8 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
08:55 - 09:40 j. angielski
8 A - Gutkowska A. (3)
j. polski
8 A - Miziała K. (8)
edb
8 A - Brus M. (12)
fizyka
8 A - Fita A. (8)
wf
8 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
09:50 - 10:35 matematyka
8 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
j. angielski
8 A - Gutkowska A. (12)
j. niemiecki
8 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (12)
fizyka
8 A - Fita A. (8)
z. z wych.
8 A - Bartosiewicz J. (11)
10:45 - 11:30 j. polski
8 A - Miziała K. (8)
historia
8 A - Owczarek K. (12)
geografia
8 A - Staniucha R. (11)
j. angielski
8 A - Gutkowska A. (12)
religia
8 A - Feliksiak M. (12)
11:45 - 12:30 religia
8 A - Feliksiak M. (3)
wos
8 A - Owczarek K. (12)
matematyka
8 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
j. polski
8 A - Miziała K. (8)
historia
8 A - Owczarek K. (8)
12:45 - 13:30 biologia
8 A - Nowakowska A. (11)
chemia
8 A - Ograbek U. (11)
wf
8 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
wf
8 A - Lisowski R. (sg1)
j. niemiecki
8 A - Plucińska - Majczak M. (8)
13:40 - 14:25 informatyka
8 A inf. 1 - Pakos E. (12)
chemia
8 A - Ograbek U. (11)
informatyka
8 A inf. 2 - Pakos E. (12)
matematyka
8 A - Kalinowska M. (7)
wos
8 A - Owczarek K. (8)